In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2139 Memorial Dr SE
Drug Needles and garbage next to South maxbell ctrain entrance west side
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2139 MEMORIAL DR SE
coordinates x,y: -482.9351773449103, 5656527.673743005
coordinates lat,lng: 51.045013, -114.006887
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 24, 2018 11:25am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Dec 24, 2018 11:21am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Dec 20, 2018 11:51am | Opened |
Thu Dec 20, 2018 11:48am | Submitted via Android |