Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 491 QUEENSLAND CI SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 months ago #18-01206288
Report
Submitted Dec 20, 2018

Big branch down in off leash dog area DIA514

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): DIA514 behind house 491 Queensland Circle



address: 491 QUEENSLAND CI SE

coordinates x,y: -1272.9888909139265, 5645103.754597685

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94231291213161, -114.0181137063671

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 24, 2018 11:05am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Dec 24, 2018 11:02am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Dec 20, 2018 12:55pm Opened
Thu Dec 20, 2018 12:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone