Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 81 Edgehill Dr NW
Fence repairs along John Laurie drive are needed. Posts fallen down
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Chain Link
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Posts have fallen over, need to be fixed.
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: See address submitted. Along John Laurie blvd
address: 81 EDGEHILL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -11458.705037699296, 5664829.27004491
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1195273209362, -114.1636720731856
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 15, 2019 06:58am | Closed with status: Move to Future Fence Repair List |
Sun Dec 23, 2018 11:35am | SR Review >> Move to Future Fence Repair List |
Fri Dec 21, 2018 12:38pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 21, 2018 12:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |