Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 22 MIDLAKE BV SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 5 months ago #18-01212817
Photo_20181224_101936
Submitted Dec 24, 2018

Post and sign damaged

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Centre island



address: 22 MIDLAKE BV SE

coordinates x,y: -4605.498577695721, 5642025.198769518

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91462, -114.065494

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 02:33pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Dec 27, 2018 02:57pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Dec 24, 2018 10:21am Opened
Mon Dec 24, 2018 10:20am Submitted via Android Android