Garbage in a Park at 425 29 ST SW

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-01213516
Photo_20181224_140621
Submitted Dec 24, 2018

Garbage in park please see photo GPS location

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 425 29 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9064.036335053384, 5657189.238539634

coordinates lat,lng: 51.050889, -114.129276

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 31, 2018 10:50am Closed
Mon Dec 24, 2018 02:09pm Opened
Mon Dec 24, 2018 02:06pm Submitted via Android Android