Garbage in a park at 2329 RICHMOND RD SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #18-01215215
Report
Submitted Dec 26, 2018

Three full boxes labelled "OBTABLE" under tree by back alley in Richmond Sunken Garden. Good chance these are stolen goods. Located by back alley, behind 2329 Richmond Road SW; east of playground equipment.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2329 RICHMOND RD SW

coordinates x,y: -7919.129289696495, 5655107.979344822

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03219598130667, -114.1129012930091

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 02, 2019 09:08am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 02, 2019 09:07am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Dec 26, 2018 12:46pm Opened
Wed Dec 26, 2018 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone