On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 198 Riverfront Av SE
Large bump in the road on crosswalk
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific location details: Large bump in road Tripped again on this thing. Thankfully was not as hurt as I was last year when I tripped on it. This is located in an area with a high amount of senior citizens. It us unsafe
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 198 RIVERFRONT AV SE
coordinates x,y: -4221.37654808792, 5657229.397308098
coordinates lat,lng: 51.051306, -114.060208
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:29pm | Closed |
Fri Dec 28, 2018 12:41pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 28, 2018 12:39pm | Submitted via Android |