Garbage in a Park at 2225 Macleod Tr SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 11 months ago #18-01219358
Report
Submitted Dec 28, 2018

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Bylaw department. Bylaw is aware and is monitoring the situation. Your email is your password for bylaw>>>>>>>19 ave & 1 Street SW, walk over bridge and follow path until it turns west, walk down hill and tent is under spruce trees on south side of pathway.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2225 MACLEOD TR SE

coordinates x,y: -4584.753216192486, 5655364.500472484

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03453829645878, -114.0653671123413

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 03, 2019 03:51pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 02, 2019 03:19pm Closed
Fri Dec 28, 2018 01:25pm Opened
Fri Dec 28, 2018 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone