Garbage in a Park at 25 29 St SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 11 months ago #18-01220042
Photo_20181228_171345
Submitted Dec 28, 2018

Sorry, think you cleaned up here recently. Please see photo GPS for location

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 25 29 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9254.594254193244, 5657430.741375936

coordinates lat,lng: 51.053057, -114.132

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 02, 2019 09:08am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 02, 2019 09:06am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Dec 28, 2018 05:17pm Opened
Fri Dec 28, 2018 05:14pm Submitted via Android Android