Garbage in a Park at 8294 Deerfoot Tr SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 11 months ago #18-01220527
Report
Submitted Dec 29, 2018

Garbage on the path

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 8294 DEERFOOT TR SE

coordinates x,y: -2699.827651866303, 5649265.124681677

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97971813525486, -114.0384474431373

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 03, 2019 04:00pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 03, 2019 03:59pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Dec 29, 2018 10:43am Opened
Sat Dec 29, 2018 10:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone