Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path - Repair at 168 Skyview Shores Mr NE

CLOSED 7 months ago #18-01221998
Photo_20181230_161432
Submitted Dec 30, 2018

Very sharp large pipe sticking out of ground looks very dangerous

Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards

Date Noticed: Sun Dec 30, 2018



address: 168 SKYVIEW SHORES MR NE

coordinates x,y: 2551.766392257815, 5668698.949414378

coordinates lat,lng: 51.154423, -113.963524

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 03, 2019 03:26pm Closed
Sun Dec 30, 2018 04:19pm Opened
Sun Dec 30, 2018 04:17pm Submitted via Android Android