Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 622 6 St SE

CLOSED 7 months ago #19-00000773
Report
Submitted Jan 01, 2019

Describe the concern. Gates out of adjustment won't close properly on dog park



address: 622 6 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -3333.1592091851007, 5656723.979557525

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04676827327446, -114.0475350246896

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 09, 2019 01:20pm Closed
Tue Jan 01, 2019 05:26pm Opened
Tue Jan 01, 2019 05:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone