Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 12 Royal Vista Pl NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #19-00002076
Report
Submitted Jan 02, 2019

The fence is not a parks asset. This is up to corporate services to fix. I have already called this in #18-01204026. The service request was closed but the issue has not been resolved. Corporate services needs to go have the gate fixed



address: 12 ROYAL VISTA PL NW

coordinates x,y: -14458.170388332068, 5668034.106009901

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14826950250382, -114.2066436516291

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 17, 2019 08:38am Closed
Wed Jan 02, 2019 11:00am Opened
Wed Jan 02, 2019 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone