In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1923 30 St SW
>>>311 Response - forwarded to Killarney Pool for clean up Broken glass on city property outside of Killarney pool
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1923 30 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -9202.113564684993, 5655640.934506565
coordinates lat,lng: 51.036968, -114.131206
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 09, 2019 09:07am | Closed |
Fri Jan 04, 2019 04:16pm | Opened |
Fri Jan 04, 2019 04:13pm | Submitted via Android |