Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 47 Marquis Gr SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 11 months ago #19-00011412
Photo_20190104_162041
Submitted Jan 04, 2019

Path by Stoney and rock playground needs to be maintained

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 47 MARQUIS GR SE

coordinates x,y: 6057.752355104375, 5640866.281290413

coordinates lat,lng: 50.904188, -113.913873

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 11:41am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 14, 2019 11:38am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Jan 04, 2019 04:25pm Opened
Fri Jan 04, 2019 04:21pm Submitted via Android Android