Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 1010 MEMORIAL DR NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #19-00012204
Report
Submitted Jan 05, 2019

Princess island playground

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Climbing holds of snapped off with screws exposed



address: 1010 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -2827.143470745343, 5656816.333935327

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04760122602898, -114.0403193293935

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 08, 2019 10:15am Closed
Sat Jan 05, 2019 10:34am Opened
Sat Jan 05, 2019 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone