In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 10150 Country Hills Bv NW
Garbage can is overflowing on City pathway
Issue: Can emptying
address: 10150 COUNTRY HILLS BV NW
coordinates x,y: -16232.450789741177, 5668868.752090499
coordinates lat,lng: 51.155725, -114.23204
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 07, 2019 11:11am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jan 07, 2019 11:08am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Jan 06, 2019 12:33pm | Opened |
Sun Jan 06, 2019 12:30pm | Submitted via Android |