Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 6528 RANCHVIEW DR NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #19-00013988
Report
Submitted Jan 06, 2019

Damaged Yield sign from automobile accident. Pole is bent and street name signage knocked down. Pieces of the vehicle left scattered about.

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Corner of Ranchview Drive and Ranchview Crest NW



address: 6528 RANCHVIEW DR NW

coordinates x,y: -12441.322865670287, 5664277.260201013

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1145445, -114.1776883333333

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 17, 2019 03:25pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Mon Jan 07, 2019 02:47pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Jan 06, 2019 05:22pm Opened
Sun Jan 06, 2019 05:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone