Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 192 Rundlefield Cr NE
Fence broken and vehicles travelling through grass
Issue: Damage or Vandalism
Type of Fence: Post and Cable
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Broken fence - post snapped off and cable strung all over
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Beside 188 Rundlefield Cres NE
address: 192 RUNDLEFIELD CR NE
coordinates x,y: 2124.492093027459, 5659027.455056338
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06748159524454, -113.9696885618473
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 06, 2019 07:28am | Closed with status: Field Inspection Required |
Wed Jan 09, 2019 05:24am | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Mon Jan 07, 2019 05:43pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 07, 2019 05:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |