In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 14 Sherwood Gd NW
Overflowing garbage can...... with dog walkers apparently no longer using the garbage......dog poop horrendous on this path!
Issue: Can emptying
address: 14 SHERWOOD GD NW
coordinates x,y: -10225.518742578704, 5669472.000077108
coordinates lat,lng: 51.16128672740534, -114.1461894983893
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 10, 2019 06:38am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jan 10, 2019 06:35am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jan 08, 2019 08:09am | Opened |
Tue Jan 08, 2019 08:07am | Submitted via iPhone |