Traffic Signal - Timing Inquiry at 8989 ROYAL BIRCH BV NW

CLOSED TMC Tech Review - 5 months ago #19-00021556

Traffics light is not correct turning from Royal oak way south sat fir 9 min

Concern: Signal Timing

Road you are travelling on: Royal oak way south turning left to royal Birch

Direction of Travel: South

Time of Day: AM Rush Hour

Describe Issue: Traffic light timing is not working

address: 8989 ROYAL BIRCH BV NW

coordinates x,y: -15112.167930870512, 5668107.152368723

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14890926698187, -114.2159939182833

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:10pm Closed with status: TMC Tech Review
Tue Jan 08, 2019 10:22pm Stage 1. >> TMC Tech Review
Tue Jan 08, 2019 09:47pm Opened
Tue Jan 08, 2019 09:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone