Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 329 WHITNEY CR SE

CLOSED 5 months ago #19-00021647
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2019

More than one street light out in my crescent.

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: The lights don't come on

Any other location details: Whitney Crescent SE



address: 329 WHITNEY CR SE

coordinates x,y: -4595.313197169371, 5647584.019585547

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96459326804705, -114.0654192400296

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 25, 2019 03:26pm Closed
Wed Jan 09, 2019 05:48am Opened
Wed Jan 09, 2019 05:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone