Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 2119 WOODPARK AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #19-00024206

Irrigation box is broken and the hole presents a danger.

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): Located in the park on the south side of woodpark ave between the walking path and roadway roughly 150m east of woodpark Blvd.



address: 2119 WOODPARK AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7748.621224526966, 5645661.463199184

coordinates lat,lng: 50.947276, -114.110269

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 09:34am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sun Jan 13, 2019 09:31am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 09, 2019 03:13pm Opened
Wed Jan 09, 2019 03:10pm Submitted via Android Android