City Owned Tree Concern at 7744 18 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #19-00024236
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2019

Tree SPLITTING down the center of the trunk. 5th tree in behind the recycling bins of OGD801 at 7744 18st se

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Ogd 801. At 7744 18st se Just south of the scotia bank and little caesars and behind the green recycling bins



address: 7820 18 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -1041.797438706484, 5649606.619504192

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9827935006756, -114.014836907615

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 17, 2019 08:36am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 17, 2019 08:35am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 09, 2019 03:17pm Opened
Wed Jan 09, 2019 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone