City Owned Tree Concern at 103 SIGNAL HILL CO SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #19-00027639

Wondering if trees are city owned or not. Thanks

Issue: Inspection

Location Details (Landmarks): 103 signal hill court sw



address: 103 SIGNAL HILL CO SW

coordinates x,y: -11811.861350527812, 5654895.9381300425

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03022300000002, -114.168392

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 15, 2019 07:31am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 15, 2019 07:27am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 10, 2019 02:47pm Opened
Thu Jan 10, 2019 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone