Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 3133 36 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 days ago #19-00027730
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2019

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 3133 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1260.266543873676, 5660482.707465178

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08056640625, -113.9820139289567

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 08:37am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sun Jan 13, 2019 08:34am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 10, 2019 03:04pm Opened
Thu Jan 10, 2019 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone