Garbage in a park at 34 Evansford Grove NW, Calgary, AB T3P 1G7, Canada

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #19-00028467
Photo_20190110_165919
Submitted Jan 10, 2019

Some kind of rotting food thrown in the temporary dog park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 30 EVANSFORD GV NW

coordinates x,y: -7712.586673659484, 5670248.447029612

coordinates lat,lng: 51.168306, -114.11028

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 15, 2019 06:55am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 15, 2019 06:51am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 10, 2019 05:04pm Opened
Thu Jan 10, 2019 05:01pm Submitted via Android Android