Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 4235 Brentwood Gr NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 months ago #19-00028496
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2019

Snow and ice

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 4235 BRENTWOOD GR NW

coordinates x,y: -9476.794995819022, 5661574.327368417

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09030283333333, -114.1352778333333

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:59am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:58am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 10, 2019 05:16pm Opened
Thu Jan 10, 2019 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone