Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at Anderson Rd SW Calgary Division No. 6

CLOSED Move to Future EVC List - 5 months ago #19-00028819

Debris on Eastbound Anderson @Macleod Tr

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Specific Details of issue: Debris on road

Specific Location Details: Anderson @ Macleod Tr

Type of Road: Major Road

What traffic lane is the debris in? Right lane

Direction of travel if known: Eastbound



address: 1999 ANDERSON RD SW

coordinates x,y: -7478.811147208705, 5646022.073476529

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9505214, -114.10643679999998

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 08:24am Closed with status: Move to Future EVC List
Thu Jan 10, 2019 11:53pm Field Inspection >> Move to Future EVC List
Thu Jan 10, 2019 09:36pm Opened
Thu Jan 10, 2019 09:35pm Submitted via Web Web