City Owned Tree Concern at 1232 MAPLEGLADE CR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #19-00028823

Dead Tree by garbage bin

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): On toboggan hill by city garbage bin



address: 1232 MAPLEGLADE CR SE

coordinates x,y: -2506.459919204854, 5645816.125111478

coordinates lat,lng: 50.948713, -114.03567

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 17, 2019 01:33pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 17, 2019 01:32pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jan 10, 2019 09:44pm Opened
Thu Jan 10, 2019 09:43pm Submitted via Android Android