Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 827 COPPERFIELD BV SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 months ago #19-00029307

855 Copperfield Blvd SE - Right beside school driveway entrance is a huge mound of ice that needs to be cleared. This has been reported once before Christmas and was never dealt with.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 827 COPPERFIELD BV SE

coordinates x,y: 4395.426607924259, 5641559.718352907

coordinates lat,lng: 50.910437, -113.937499

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 09:17am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 14, 2019 09:15am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Jan 11, 2019 09:12am Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 09:09am Submitted via Android Android