Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 140 RIVERFRONT AV SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #19-00030611

No Stopping

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 100 block Riverfront Ave SW



address: 140 RIVERFRONT AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4520.739333674335, 5657333.324648953

coordinates lat,lng: 51.052238, -114.064479

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 22, 2019 02:32pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Tue Jan 15, 2019 09:53am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:57pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:55pm Submitted via Android Android