Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 1921 NEW BRIGHTON DR SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #19-00031588

Lamp post & sign down. Please replace

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: In the median at New Brighton gardens and New Brighton drive



address: 1921 NEW BRIGHTON DR SE

coordinates x,y: 3392.6238161796255, 5642146.2829942135

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91571693935077, -113.9517529493497

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 29, 2019 03:33pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Tue Jan 15, 2019 10:23am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:41pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone