Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 9783 14 ST NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 5 months ago #19-00032023

Crosswalk sign has been driven over and is laying on centre median.

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Exit ramp from eastbound Country Hill's Blvd to southbound 14th street nw.



address: 9783 14 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -7597.643392023865, 5667410.331193714

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14279416620493, -114.1085765675674

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 04, 2019 02:34pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Tue Jan 15, 2019 10:36am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri Jan 11, 2019 05:33pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 05:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone