Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 141 FARNHAM DR SE

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application - 5 months ago #19-00032082

Streetlight burnt out.

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Light is out.

Any other location details: On front road by sidewalk, at entrance to lane.

address: 141 FARNHAM DR SE

coordinates x,y: -3613.6898440362497, 5649413.637279577

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98104823015492, -114.0514629539613

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 01:37am Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application
Sat Jan 12, 2019 01:36am Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:05pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone