Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 927 LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #19-00032158
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

1004 Lake Bonavista Drive SE

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 927 LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE

coordinates x,y: -3019.8879136030487, 5644946.383938257

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94089166666667, -114.0429695

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 02:37pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 14, 2019 02:36pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Jan 11, 2019 07:17pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone