Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 9 AUBURN GLEN CL SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #19-00032268

Street sign damaged by vehicle

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Concern: Leaning

Location Details: Cnr Auburn Glen Close and Auburn Bay Drive



address: 9 AUBURN GLEN CL SE

coordinates x,y: 3462.301167622965, 5640253.887619016

coordinates lat,lng: 50.898704, -113.95078

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 29, 2019 02:04pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Tue Jan 15, 2019 10:51am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri Jan 11, 2019 09:30pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 09:27pm Submitted via Android Android