Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 130 Crestridge Cm SW

CLOSED 9 months ago #19-00033829
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2019

"Completed"? What kinda half-ass bs is this? We pay taxes for this? Finish the job you start. How much more time and money does this cost everyone since It wasn't even done properly the first two times?

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 130 CRESTRIDGE CM SW

coordinates x,y: -18848.285365904154, 5661290.070715171

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08751618232571, -114.2690364686857

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 15, 2019 02:28pm Closed
Sun Jan 13, 2019 12:54pm Opened
Sun Jan 13, 2019 12:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone