Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 630 6 St SE

CLOSED 7 months ago #19-00037836
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2019

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Gate Completely off the locking mechanism needs adjustment unsafe for dogs



address: 630 6 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -3340.8671011739, 5656719.923991464

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04673177008615, -114.0476449114401

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 16, 2019 11:26am Closed
Mon Jan 14, 2019 07:18pm Opened
Mon Jan 14, 2019 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone