Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 3432 Balsam Dr SW

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/01/16 - BA - Assigned it to existing work order 674870. - 7 months ago #19-00040716
20190115_125217
Submitted Jan 15, 2019

Bike lane sign from Spruce Dr SW in the block south of 8th Ave - lying by sidewalk 3416 Balsam Rd -

Sign Type: Bike Lane

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 3416 Balsam Rd - sign from Spruce Dr SW photo Jan 15 2019



address: 1024 MAYDAY WK SW

coordinates x,y: -9590.952148448765, 5656346.923679324

coordinates lat,lng: 51.043308285513234, -114.13676882396697

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 16, 2019 10:09am Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/01/16 - BA - Assigned it to existing work order 674870.
Wed Jan 16, 2019 10:08am Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Tue Jan 15, 2019 03:52pm Opened
Tue Jan 15, 2019 03:51pm Submitted via Web Web