Detour Inquiry at 3687 Sierra Morena Rd SW

CLOSED SR Complete - Close SR - 6 months ago #19-00041350
Report
Submitted Jan 15, 2019

Looking for more information regarding closure. Is it just the traffic circle?

Concern in detail (include landmark): Is it just the traffic circle that is closed on Saturday the 19th?



address: 3687 SIERRA MORENA RD SW

coordinates x,y: -12894.973913121623, 5653816.64466785

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02049718859971, -114.183794592591

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 08:23am Web Status - Close SR >> SR Complete - Close SR
Mon Jan 21, 2019 11:28am Closed
Tue Jan 15, 2019 08:12pm Opened
Tue Jan 15, 2019 08:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone