Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 517 194 AV SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #19-00042113
Report
Submitted Jan 16, 2019

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Intersection of 194th Ave and Belmont street



address: 517 194 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4253.095753826313, 5637350.664782734

coordinates lat,lng: 50.87259882083273, -114.0604281397548

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 01:56pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Jan 17, 2019 08:07am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Wed Jan 16, 2019 09:38am Opened
Wed Jan 16, 2019 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone