Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 1175 KENSINGTON CR NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 22 days ago #19-00042298
Photo_20190116_100334
Submitted Jan 16, 2019

Sign missing

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Nw corner of property



address: 1175 KENSINGTON CR NW

coordinates x,y: -6294.200848558782, 5657291.13091784

coordinates lat,lng: 51.051842, -114.089773

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2019 09:48am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Jan 17, 2019 09:43am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Wed Jan 16, 2019 10:06am Opened
Wed Jan 16, 2019 10:03am Submitted via Android Android