Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 47 HAWKWOOD DR NW

CLOSED Assigned to Existing Work Order. WO# 674484. - about 1 month ago #19-00047955
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2019

Sign is leaning into mailbox

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Leaning

Location Details: West side of Intersection at Hawkwood Rd and Hawkwood Dr



address: 47 HAWKWOOD DR NW

coordinates x,y: -13110.583169960986, 5665648.182719266

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12685358622216, -114.1872965545526

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 21, 2019 02:22pm Closed with status: Assigned to Existing Work Order. WO# 674484.
Fri Jan 18, 2019 07:58am Verify Information >> Assigned to Existing Work Order
Thu Jan 17, 2019 07:54pm Opened
Thu Jan 17, 2019 07:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone