Snow On City Road at 1620 10 St NW
Snow cleared from sidewalked along Sait is pushed on the marked bikepads. Bikelanes are not usable this way
Issue: Marked Bike Route (on street) - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: 10 street nw along SAIT
address: 1620 10 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -5949.068028361155, 5658846.390916921
coordinates lat,lng: 51.065827, -114.084876
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 25, 2019 06:07pm | Closed with status: Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Fri Jan 18, 2019 12:38pm | SR Review >> Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Fri Jan 18, 2019 12:01pm | Opened |
Fri Jan 18, 2019 11:59am | Submitted via Android |