Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 1115 ACADIA DR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 21 days ago #19-00052362
Report
Submitted Jan 20, 2019

Sidewalk partially cleared only, needs to be cleaned again

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 1115 ACADIA DR SE

coordinates x,y: -3128.5388107130925, 5645085.122643528

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94213833333335, -114.0445166666667

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 26, 2019 08:04am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sat Jan 26, 2019 08:00am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Jan 20, 2019 11:40am Opened
Sun Jan 20, 2019 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone