Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 175 PANATELLA HL NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 24 days ago #19-00052649
Photo_20190120_152228
Submitted Jan 20, 2019

Snow covered sidewalk

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 175 PANATELLA HL NW

coordinates x,y: -6078.271646449809, 5670103.757156759

coordinates lat,lng: 51.167025, -114.086909

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 22, 2019 10:51am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 22, 2019 10:48am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Jan 20, 2019 03:24pm Opened
Sun Jan 20, 2019 03:22pm Submitted via Android Android