Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 149 Howse Ri NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 months ago #19-00052884
Report
Submitted Jan 20, 2019

RE: 18-01171496 Sidewalks and paths not cleared. The developer repeatedly neglects the sidewalks and paths around this playground/park.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 149 HOWSE RI NE

coordinates x,y: -4129.201150002812, 5672212.971591522

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18600321846802, -114.0590648304986

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 21, 2019 10:45am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 21, 2019 10:43am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Jan 20, 2019 07:17pm Opened
Sun Jan 20, 2019 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone