Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 1628 SHELBOURNE ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #19-00053199
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2019

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1628 SHELBOURNE ST SW

coordinates x,y: -7186.885448663318, 5656102.219883701

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04114355524167, -114.1024815851023

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 23, 2019 12:54pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 23, 2019 12:53pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 21, 2019 08:16am Opened
Mon Jan 21, 2019 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone