In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 98 22 Av SW
Shopping cart left in park, by E-24, on pathway
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4536.063367293191, 5655246.914355016
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03348161358816, -114.0646714460697
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 30, 2019 02:15pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jan 30, 2019 02:15pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jan 21, 2019 08:28am | Opened |
Mon Jan 21, 2019 08:27am | Submitted via iPhone |